Internment Search

ANNIE GREENE

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: LYNN [D]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: THOMAS J.MAROUN
Mother Name: MARY MAROUN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/04/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01/07/1989
Date Interned: 05/07/1989
Section: 4
Range: 134
Lot: 511
L/R:
OTHER:
Back