Internment Search

MELISSA KENNEDY

Maiden Name: CHRISTINA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER, MICHAEL
Father Name: ROBERT KENNEDY
Mother Name: MARY MACLENNAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 28, 1988
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-May-03
Date Interned: 14-May-03
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 99
L/R:
OTHER:
Back