Internment Search

DONALD CAMERON

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: STELLA [KOWALCZYK]
Daugther Name: SISTER,FLORENCE [MRS.GEORGE MOORE]
Son Name: BROTHER,ARCHIE
Father Name: DANIEL T. CAMERON
Mother Name: BESSIE [POULAIN]
Pre Deceased: TWO BROTHERS,BERNARD,THOMAS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 20, 1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Feb-91
Date Interned: 01-Mar-91
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 117
L/R:
OTHER:
Back