Internment Search

MATILDA EPIFANO (PINO)

Maiden Name: DEVINA
Spouce Name: LOUIE
Daugther Name:
Son Name: LOUIE JR. [SHARON],DOMINIC [LISA]
Father Name: SALVATORE PINO
Mother Name: MARY CAMUS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 21, 1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Mar-09
Date Interned: 05-Mar-09
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 44
L/R:
OTHER:
Back