Internment Search

DORA EPIFANO (PENNEY)

Maiden Name: MATILDA
Spouce Name: JOSEPH #5252
Daugther Name: NADINE [MIKE]MACMULLIN,NANCY [DAN]SMITH,PENNY [ALAN]MACNEIL
Son Name: JOSEPH
Father Name: GEORGE PENNEY
Mother Name: ELLEN MAGDALENE LEBLANC
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH EPIFANO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 18, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES,BLACK POINT,N.S.
Date Died: 18-Mar-12
Date Interned: 22-Mar-12
Section: 1
Range: 21
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back