Internment Search

MARGARET ENGLISH (MACKINNON)

Maiden Name: SOPHIE
Spouce Name: EDWARD # 935
Daugther Name: EMELINE FRASER, ANNABELLE [JOHN R.] SMITH,CATHERINE [JOSEPH] KOLESZAR
Son Name: EDMUND [CONNIE], JOHN [IRENE]
Father Name: JOHN MACKINNON
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACGILLIVA
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EDWARD, SON,GEORGE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 30, 1908
Place Born: EAST BAY
Date Died: 11-Nov-03
Date Interned: 14-Nov-03
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:
Back