Internment Search

BERNARD CAMERON

Maiden Name: LAWRENCE
Spouce Name: MARGARET [GOODWIN]
Daugther Name: STEPDAUGHTER - MARIE
Son Name: STEPSON - JULE
Father Name: JOSEPH CAMERON
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 24, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Apr-94
Date Interned: 29-Apr-94
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 41
L/R:
OTHER:
Back