Internment Search

WILLIAM [BILL] BUTLER

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: JEAN [MAC PHEE]
Daugther Name: FRANCES-ROB MCNEIL,CLARE-PAUL MCLEAN,COLEEN-JACK AIKENS,THERESA-CARL CAMERON,MARGIE-PAUL MOORE,JEAN-ROB YOUNG,CAROLE-GILLES LEPAGE
Son Name: WILLIAM, JOHN AND SHAWN
Father Name: EDWARD BERNIE BUTLER
Mother Name: ANNIE [MAC NEIL]
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 16, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Dec-93
Date Interned: 09-Dec-93
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 140
L/R:
OTHER:
Back