Internment Search

WILLIAM FOGARTY

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: MARGARET [D-#775]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1901
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 11-Jun-73
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 40
L/R:
OTHER:
Back