Internment Search

MICHAEL CHIVARI

Maiden Name: LOUIS
Spouce Name: MARY ELDA
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MICHAEL [DARLENE JACOBS],GRANDSON,BRETT[CAROL DITHURBIDE]
Father Name: FELIX CHIVARI
Mother Name: MARY ULRICH,5142
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MARE ELDA POIRIER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 24, 1941
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Jan-17
Date Interned: 31-Jan-17
Section: 4
Range: 120
Lot: 502.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back