Internment Search

MARY CHIVARI (POIRIER)

Maiden Name: ELDA
Spouce Name: MICHAEL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MICHAEL J. [DARLENE]
Father Name: PHILLIP POIRIER
Mother Name: MARY L.DEVEAUX
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 12, 1940
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 26-Apr-02
Date Interned: 29-Apr-02
Section: 4
Range: 120
Lot: 502
L/R:
OTHER:
Back