Internment Search

SHARON BURTON (BROWN)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: WALLACE [BUZZ]
Daugther Name: ALLISON [REGGIE REID]
Son Name:
Father Name: IGNATIUS BROWN
Mother Name: KATHLEEN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 22, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Jan-99
Date Interned: 30-Jan-99
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 123
L/R:
OTHER:
Back