Internment Search

DONALD LANDRY

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: MARY JANE MACKINNON
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RONNIE MACKINNON
Father Name: WILLIAM LANDRY
Mother Name: EVELYN MAE FOUGERE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 10, 1941
Place Born: D'ESCOUSSE
Date Died: 18-Aug-13
Date Interned: 21-Aug-13
Section: 4
Range: 133
Lot: 534
L/R:
OTHER:
Back