Internment Search

TODD HANDSPIKER

Maiden Name: ANDREW
Spouce Name: JANICE [DECOURCY]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KEVIN, SEAN
Father Name: WINSTON HANDSPIKER
Mother Name: MARVA [YOUNG] HANDSPIKER
Pre Deceased: BROTHER, CORY [DIED IN INFANCY]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/05/1971
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23/09/2021
Date Interned: 13/10/2021
Section: 4
Range: 118
Lot: 528.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back