Internment Search

JOSEPHINE DOANE

Maiden Name: JUNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SHELLEY
Son Name: DEVINE
Father Name: WALTER PIERRYNOWSKI
Mother Name: SOPHIE KOKOSHKI
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/06/1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11/03/2001
Date Interned: 15/06/2001
Section: 1
Range: 38
Lot: 82.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back