Internment Search

NEIL BURKE

Maiden Name: [MANZIE]
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: ARNAI CLARKE
Son Name: CREMATED REMAINS NOT BURIED HERE
Father Name: JOSEPH [TIM]BURKE
Mother Name: CATHERINE [BELLE]CAMPBELL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 10, 1941
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Aug-02
Date Interned: 12-Dec-12
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 129.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back