Internment Search

ROY GOULD

Maiden Name: ANSLEM
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GLEN GOULD,BROTHERS,CLARENCE [LORRAINE], DUNCAN
Father Name:
Mother Name: VIRGINA GOULD
Pre Deceased: BY MOTHER,VIRGINA GOULD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 4, 1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Dec-04
Date Interned: 11-Dec-04
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back