Internment Search

WILLIAM BURKE

Maiden Name: CLARENCE
Spouce Name: MARIE [KENNEDY]
Daugther Name: CAROL [BRIAN MANN],BARB [ROY KENNEDY],KATHY [CHRIS RATHBURN], PAMELA [KENDALL LEVATTE] + SHAUNA [KARL CHIASSON]
Son Name:
Father Name: DAN P. BURKE
Mother Name: MARY SMITH
Pre Deceased: CREMATION
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 9, 1925
Place Born: SYDENY
Date Died: 26-Sep-98
Date Interned: 29-Sep-98
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 143
L/R:
OTHER:
Back