Internment Search

DAVID BURKE

Maiden Name: REGINALD
Spouce Name: COMPAN.PAT STRICKLAN
Daugther Name: LESLIE [KIRK] SHEPARD, SUSAN
Son Name: DAVID [DONNA]
Father Name: JAMES BURKE
Mother Name: DORIS BURKE
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,JEAN #3695
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 3, 1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Oct-07
Date Interned: 19-Oct-07
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 34.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back