Internment Search

MARGARET FEWER (MACNEIL)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: WILLIAM [BILL],6662
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ED AND TERRY
Father Name: JOHN A.MACNEIL
Mother Name: MARY JESSIE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILLIAM [BILL]JAMES FEWER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 18, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Jan-12
Date Interned: 30-Jan-12
Section: 3
Range: 136
Lot: 68
L/R:
OTHER:
Back