Internment Search

JOSEPH BRYSON (INFANT)

Maiden Name: ROYAL ALBERT
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1981
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Sep-81
Date Interned: 26-Sep-81
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 113.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back