Internment Search

MARY CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: EFFIE
Spouce Name: JOHN EDWARD
Daugther Name: BARBARA [MRS.FRED HORECHUK]
Son Name: NEIL, ARCHIE, JOHN [BLICK], FATHER GREG AND ROBERT
Father Name: ARCHIE MAC EACHERN
Mother Name: MARY ANN [MACISAAC]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 12, 1908
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 15-May-94
Date Interned: 18-May-94
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back