Internment Search

LEONARD BROWN

Maiden Name: RAYMOND
Spouce Name: SANDRA/FRANCINE
Daugther Name: STEPDAUGHTER, VICKY BLAKNEY
Son Name: SON STEFANE, STEPSON, ANDY BLAKNEY
Father Name: SIDNEY
Mother Name: WINNIFRED [HALLORAN] BROWN
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE, SANDRA, BROTHER, SIDNEY, STEPDAUGHTERS, SUZANNE AND DEBBIE, STEP GRANDDAUGHTER, ALLISON, FIRST WIFE, FRANCINE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/12/1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/03/2021
Date Interned: 24/03/2021
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 87
L/R:
OTHER:
Back