Internment Search

NIKOLE FRANCIS

Maiden Name: LYNN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JORDON FRANCIS
Mother Name: JENNIFER LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 28, 2004
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Jul-07
Date Interned: 27-Jul-07
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 88.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back