Internment Search

JOHN DAWSON

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: PEARL [BLANCHARD]
Daugther Name: THELMA
Son Name: HAROLD [HILOW] AND TONY
Father Name: JOSEPH DAWSON
Mother Name: MARY [LARADE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 24, 1926
Place Born:
Date Died: 08-Jul-94
Date Interned: 11-Jul-94
Section: 4
Range: 126
Lot: 513
L/R:
OTHER:
Back