Internment Search

MARY, R.N. BROWN

Maiden Name: LEONE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BRADLEY,RICHARD
Father Name: WALTER CAMPBELL
Mother Name: LAURA [GUSHUE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Dec-88
Date Interned: 16-Dec-88
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 57
L/R:
OTHER:
Back