Internment Search

BERNARD DELANEY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: SADIE
Daugther Name: KIMBERLY
Son Name: BRIAN,STEVEN
Father Name: RAYMOND
Mother Name: MILDRED [WHALEN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1945
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Jan-88
Date Interned: 02-Feb-88
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 42
L/R:
OTHER:
Back