Internment Search

ALBERT ALEXANDER

Maiden Name: DAVID
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: SON,GREGORY, BROTHER,BRIAN [JANET]
Father Name: ARNOLD ALEXANDER
Mother Name: ROSE O'NEILL
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,ARNOLD ALEXANDER,BROTHER,GREGORY ALEXANDER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 24, 1960
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-May-10
Date Interned: 13-May-10
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 110.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back