Internment Search

SYLVA LIRETTE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: LILLIAN LIRETTE
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JAMIE [KLARA]
Father Name: EDGAR LIRETTE
Mother Name: REGINA COLLET
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 3, 1941
Place Born: HAY COVE
Date Died: 24-Nov-15
Date Interned: 27-Nov-15
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 11.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back