Internment Search

BASIL BRAGG

Maiden Name: ERIC RANDALL
Spouce Name: MRS.BRAGG
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1912
Place Born:
Date Died: 01-Feb-84
Date Interned: 04-Feb-84
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 17
L/R:
OTHER:
Back