Internment Search

THOMAS CURTIS

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: CATHERINE 1839
Daugther Name: BERNICE,[JOHN ENGWEILER],MARY SULLIVAN,BETTY,[FRANK QUINN],BEVERLY,[DON LEBLANC]
Son Name: TOM, BERNARD
Father Name: RUBERT CURTIS
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [MACINTOSH
Pre Deceased: WIFE,CATHERINE [ROBERTSON],TWO SONS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 16, 1908
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Nov-91
Date Interned: 02-Dec-91
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 13.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back