Internment Search

CLAIRE CROFTON (BURKE)

Maiden Name: CHRISTINE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SANDRA [ROB] RAFTUS, KAREN CROFTON
Son Name:
Father Name: FREDERICK BURKE
Mother Name: CLARICE BURKE
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS ,RITA AND EILEEN BURKE,DOROTHY COX,BROTHER,FRED BURKE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 14, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Apr-02
Date Interned: 12-Apr-02
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 11
L/R:
OTHER:
Back