Internment Search

MARY [MADDIE] MACDONALD

Maiden Name: MADELINE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES W. MACDONALD
Mother Name: GEORGINA M. MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,BERNADETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 3,1918
Place Born: STELLARTON,N.S.
Date Died: 17-Aug-06
Date Interned: 21-Aug-06
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 145
L/R:
OTHER:
Back