Internment Search

SHIRLEY GILLIS

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: DAVID [D-#2868]
Daugther Name: COLLEEN [TOMEY], DR.ANNE MARIE, JANE [MAC DONALD], CLAIRE
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 21/06/1982
Date Interned: 23/06/1982
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back