Internment Search

MARY BOUTILLIER (HAWRYLAK)

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: ROBERT ,7375
Daugther Name: BRENDA,BEVERLEE
Son Name: RONALD[CAROL ANN]
Father Name: JOSEPH HAWRYLAK
Mother Name: ANN BLACK
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ROBERT EARL BOUTILLIER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 13, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Jan-10
Date Interned: 10-Sep-16
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 10.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back