Internment Search

MARY BIRON (MACLEOD)

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: CLAUDE,5756
Daugther Name: DAUGHTER - IN -LAW,JUDY [HILLEN]BIRON,LYNN ROPER
Son Name: KEATS [BRENDA NOSEWORTHY]
Father Name: KEMMETH N.MACLEOD
Mother Name: MARY TINA PATTERSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,CLAUDE,SONS,ROGER,KENZIE,INFANT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 14, 1918
Place Born: STIRLING,RICHMOND,COUNTY
Date Died: 09-Jan-14
Date Interned: 07-Jul-14
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 26.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back