Internment Search

FRANK DOYLE

Maiden Name: HAROLD
Spouce Name: MARY (MACADAM) D3359
Daugther Name: DOROTHY ANNE NUGENT (PETER),MONCTON;MARIE OAKE (RAY),SYDNEY;COLLEEN,SYDNEY
Son Name: FRANCIS, SYDNEY RIVER;TERRENCE,OWEN SOUND;ROBERT,NORTH BAY
Father Name: HAROLD
Mother Name: BARBARA (MERCHANT)
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, MARY (MACADAM), IN 1991, #3359
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/06/1912
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23/07/1997
Date Interned: 26/07/1997
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 118
L/R:
OTHER:
Back