Internment Search

PEGGY, SISTER C.N.D BUTTS

Maiden Name: MARY ALICE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHERS,CHARLES [RITA], GEORGE
Father Name: JOHN BUTTS
Mother Name: MARY DORA CADEGAN
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,JOHN,EDDIE,RICHARD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/08/1924
Place Born: BRIDGEPORT,C.B.
Date Died: 06/03/2004
Date Interned: 09/03/2004
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 124
L/R:
OTHER:
Back