Internment Search

MARY ALMON

Maiden Name: EVELYNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: LACUHIE ALMON
Mother Name: RITA MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS LAUCHIE AND RITA; BROTHERS DONALD AND LAUCHIE; SISTER IN INFANCY, AND SISTER-IN-LAW BERNADETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/06/1942
Place Born: GLACE BAY, NS
Date Died: 19/06/2020
Date Interned: 18/07/2020
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 76.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back