Internment Search

GARY LALANNE

Maiden Name: JEAN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MICHAEL
Mother Name: PAULINE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1970
Place Born:
Date Died: 19-Jul-86
Date Interned: 23-Jul-86
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 30
L/R:
OTHER:
Back