Internment Search

ELEANOR BOURQUE

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: DONALD [D]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DONALD
Father Name: W.E.NASH
Mother Name: MRS.W.E.NASH
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 26, 1906
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Mar-90
Date Interned: 13-Mar-90
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 75
L/R:
OTHER:
Back