Internment Search

WILFRED CHIASSON

Maiden Name: DENNIS
Spouce Name: FLORENCE [BATES]
Daugther Name: MARY SAWLER,MADONNA [MRS.MICHAEL KENNEDY]
Son Name: DENNIS,TERRY,GERARD,MICHAEL
Father Name: CHARLES D.CHIASSON
Mother Name: FLORA LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 11, 1920
Place Born: EAST MARGAREE
Date Died: 24-Nov-93
Date Interned: 29-Nov-93
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 123
L/R:
OTHER:
Back