Internment Search

FRANCES BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: JEANETTE
Spouce Name: JAMES 0. # 1327
Daugther Name: JANE [DANNY] MACADAM
Son Name: DAVID [DONNA],JOSEPH [CHERYL],BRIAN,RAYMOND [PAULA]
Father Name: HENRY POIRIER
Mother Name: ALICE POIRIER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JAMES O.BOUDREAU
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/01/1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23/08/2003
Date Interned: 26/08/2003
Section: 1
Range: 59
Lot: 97
L/R:
OTHER:
Back