Internment Search

EDMUND DURKACZ

Maiden Name: PETER
Spouce Name: MARY [BARTKOW]
Daugther Name: MICHELLE [JIM THORNE] AND STEPDAUGHTER, NATALIE DICKS
Son Name:
Father Name: PETER DURKACZ
Mother Name: FRANCES [TYNSKI]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS FIRST WIFE, EMMALINE [SICHKY]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 14, 1920
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 11-Jan-00
Date Interned: 13-Jan-00
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back