Internment Search

EDWARD DUNN

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: MARGUERITE [CAMPBELL
Daugther Name: MAUREEN,SHARON,LORRAINE [DONALD] YOUNG
Son Name: BARRY [MARILYN],JIM [SANDY]
Father Name: JACK DELANEY,UNCLE
Mother Name: JULIA DUNN,AUNT
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS IN 1923
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 25, 1918
Place Born: BOSTON,MASS
Date Died: 15-Aug-05
Date Interned: 27-Aug-05
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 7.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back