Internment Search

BRADLEY JOSEPH

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,DARLENE [GARY]MACLEAN,CHERYL CHISHOLM,CINDY [BRUCE]DOUCET,VALERIE [DANNY]MACINNIS,PAM[CARTER]CHAPDELAINE
Son Name: BROTHERS,DAVID [CHRISSY],BLAIR,BOBBY[BERNADETTE],GLEN [DIANE],STEPHEN [HELEN],FABIAN[JENNIFER]
Father Name: DAVID (DATES)
Mother Name: MABEL (HEFFERNAN)
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 30, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Aug-62
Date Interned: 15-Jul-11
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 113
L/R:
OTHER:
Back