Internment Search

WILLIAM KEHOE

Maiden Name: STANLEY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER-MARGARET WALSH
Son Name: RAYMOND, FRANKIE AND GERALD
Father Name: WILLIAM KEHOE
Mother Name: MARCELLA [KELLY]
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS-LAWRENCE, MICHAEL AND GREGORY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/04/1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/09/2000
Date Interned: 18/09/2000
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 79
L/R:
OTHER:
Back