Internment Search

MARY BOUDREAU (PERTUS)

Maiden Name: EVELYN
Spouce Name: NARCISSE #1375
Daugther Name: JANIS [ROLAND] KEAN
Son Name: RICHARD "SAM"[DANA KAISER]
Father Name: LOUIS PERTUS
Mother Name: ALEXINA [HEBERT]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,NARCISSE [NICK],CHILDREN,ADELE,ROBERT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 23, 1910
Place Born: POULAMON,RICHMOND CO
Date Died: 20-Mar-98
Date Interned: 23-Mar-98
Section: 1
Range: 54
Lot: 63
L/R:
OTHER:
Back