Internment Search

JOYCE CAMERON (ANDERSON)

Maiden Name: MILDRED
Spouce Name: DONALD #6225
Daugther Name: CATHERINE [JOSEPH]MYETTE,KAREN [TOM]MERNER,CLARA,[MYLES]FORTUNE,DONALD [GORDON]SAULNIER.JOAN [TERRY]RILES,SELENA
Son Name: WAYNE, LAWRENCE
Father Name: EMANUEL ANDERSON
Mother Name: GEORGINA ANDERSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,DONALD,SONRODDIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 11, 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Mar-09
Date Interned: 31-Mar-09
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 57.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back