Internment Search

THERESA BOUDREAU (MACRAE)

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: HARRY,6698
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MERLIN [VIOLA],DEREK [PHYLLIS],PAUL [CONNIE]
Father Name: WILLIAM G.MACRAE
Mother Name: MAUDE SAMSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,HARRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 16, 1927
Place Born: LOUISDALE
Date Died: 01-Jan-15
Date Interned: 07-Jan-15
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back